Teacher
|
Department
|
Ebone Dumond
|
Kindergarten |
Rebecca Foster
|
Kindergarten
|
Elaine Holliman
|
Kindergarten
|
Rachael Parrish
|
Kindergarten
|
Jaelah Piersawl
|
Kindergarten |
Tiffani Boone
|
Grade 1
|
Sherri Farrow
|
Grade 1
|
Amanda McGee |
Grade 1 |
Jasmyn Sobiech
|
Grade 1
|
Monique Taylor
|
Grade 1
|
Faith Wynn
|
Grade 1
|
Kaylan Cannon |
Grade 2 |
Michelle Gould |
Grade 2
|
Crystal Murdock-Mitchell
|
Grade 2
|
Kimberly Ricks |
Grade 2
|
Kathyrn Riddick |
Grade 2 |
Karen Underwood |
Grade 2 |
Katrina Gaines |
Grade 3 |
Megan Heath |
Grade 3 |
Stephanie Niavez
|
Grade 3
|
Sarah Rodriguez
|
Grade 3
|
Kelci Vandiver
|
Grade 3
|
Krichelle Clark
|
Grade 4
|
Marcella Jacquemain
|
Grade 4
|
Kathleen Saunders
|
Grade 4
|
Malique Winfield
|
Grade 4
|
Janice Claud
|
Grade 5 |
Akeyra Frye
|
Grade 5 |
Tekiliah Hayes |
Grade 5 |
Sharon Knight |
Grade 5 |
Devon Lacey |
Grade 5 |
Jacquela Poyner |
Grade 5 |
Audrea Burgess |
Grade 6 |
Ke'Mille Delk
|
Grade 6 |
Jahmil Haley |
Grade 6 |
Pamela Jones |
Grade 6 |
Debbie Wilkins |
Grade 6 |
Lesley Garnai
|
Special Education |
Natasha Goodrich
|
Special Education |
Susan Khakee-Smith
|
Special Education |
Doris Lloyd
|
Special Education |
Lenora Carr |
Title I Parent Liason |
Nichole Houston |
Music |
Khristal Nathaniel |
Music |
Jenson Baker |
Physical Education |
Dallas Van Lear |
Physical Education |
Erin Griffith-Mosley |
Art |
Angel Jones |
Art |
Sherri Hartsell |
Library - Library Media Specialist |
Donna Clifton |
Library - Clerk |
Maureen Beamon |
Reading Specialist |
Jennifer Armstrong (SP) |
Instructional Assistant |
Rachel Gee (K) |
Instructional Assistant
|
Gwenevere Hardy (SP) |
Instructional Assistant
|
Helene Jennings (SP) |
Instructional Assistant
|
Adrienne Jones |
Instructional Assistant |
Sonja Kokolis (SP) |
Instructional Assistant
|
Tiara Marshall |
Instructional Assistant |
Kelly Simpson (K) |
Instructional Assistant |
Felicia Walker (K) |
Instructional Assistant
|
Lauren Joyner (PALS) |
Instructional Assistant |
Nicole Ward |
Technology Resource Teacher |
Fred Towalid |
Technology Support Specialist |
Tymhikka
Carcana-Harris |
Guidance Counselor |
Lucretia Mason
|
Guidance Counselor |
Kathryn Bosco |
Math Specialist |
Altoya Brinkley |
Gifted Resource Teacher |
Shirley Hash |
Nurse |
Ki'Erra Tyndall |
Speech Pathologist |
Kenisha Simmons |
School Social Worker |
Dianna Rexach |
School Psychologist |
Traman Hill |
ISS |
Faith Williams |
Maintenance - Head Custodian |
Kelton Wilson |
Maintenance- Lead Custodian |
William Jones |
Maintenance |
Shanta Mitchell |
Maintenance |
Brenda Watkins |
Maintenance |
Cynthia Branch |
Cafeteria Manager |
Dashia Bennett |
Cafeteria Monitor |
Bryan Ebney |
Cafeteria |
Ruth Jefferson |
Cafeteria |
Wanda Turner
|
Cafeteria |
Cassandra Veal |
Cafeteria |
Vonda White |
Cafeteria |
Kintrell Devin |
Security Guard |
|
|
|
|